záznamov na stránku
Tlač  záznamy 1 - 20 z 250    nasledujúce   posledný »
Dátum   Podujatie Krajina Kategórie Ženy Muži
9.-10.11.2019 Imatra,Ukonniemi stadion FIN FIS 5k 10k 10k 15k
12.-14.11.2019 Schuchinsk KAZ EEC 2xSP 2x5k 2xSP 2x10k
15.-17.11.2019 Olos FIN FIS 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 10k 15k
16.-17.11.2019 Ounasvaara FIN FIS 10k 2xSP 15k 2xSP
22.-23.11.2019 Vershina Tea RUS FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
22.-23.11.2019 Kirovsk RUS FIS 2x5k 2x10k
22.-24.11.2019 Beitosoelen NOR FIS 2xSP 2x10k 2xSP 2x15k
22.-24.11.2019 Gaellivare SWE FIS JUN 2x10k 2x5k 4xSP 2x15k 2x10k 4xSP
23.-24.11.2019 Saariselka FIN FIS 5k 2xSP 10k 10k 2xSP 15k
29.11. - 1.12.2019 Ruka FIN SPWQ SWC WC 2xSP 2x10k Pur 2xSP 2x15k Pur
29.11. - 3.12.2019 Vershina Tea RUS EEC 4xSP 2x10k 4xSP 2x15k
29.11. - 1.12.2019 Gaalaa NOR FIS 2xSP 2x10k 2xSP 2x15k
30.11. - 1.12.2019 Ulrichen, Goms SUI FIS JUN 3xSP 10k 3xSP 15k 10k
30.11. - 1.12.2019 Syktyvkar RUS FIS 10k 5k 15k 10k
30.11.2019 Rendezvous Ski Trails USA FIS 5k 10k
30.11. - 1.12.2019 Kontiolahti FIN FIS JUN 10k 2x5k 15k 2x10k
30.11.2019 Livigno ITA ML Mar Mar
30.11. - 1.12.2019 Ramsau am Dachstein AUT FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
30.11. - 1.12.2019 Santa Caterina Valfurva ITA FIS JUN 2xSP 10k 5k 2xSP 15k 10k
30.11. - 1.12.2019 Sovereign Lake CAN NC 2x5k 2x10k
1.12.2019 Snow Arena, Druskininkai LTU FIS 2xSP 2xSP
6.-8.12.2019 Canmore Nordic Centre Provincial Park CAN NAC 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 10k 15k
6.-8.12.2019 Idre SWE FIS JUN 3x10k 6xSP 3x15k 6xSP
7.-8.12.2019 Lillehammer NOR WC Skt TE Skt TE
7.-8.12.2019 Ruka FIN FIS JUN 3xSP 5k 3xSP 10k
7.-8.12.2019 Pokljuka SLO OPA JUN 4xSP 10k 5k 4xSP 15k 10k
7.-8.12.2019 Strbske Pleso SVK SC 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
7.-8.12.2019 Emamzadeh hashemm IRI FIS 2x5k 2x10k
12.-15.12.2019 Chusovoy RUS FIS 10k 2xSP Pur 30k 2xSP Pur
13.-15.12.2019 Nakkertok Nordic Ski Centre CAN NAC 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 2x10k
13.-16.12.2019 Tyumen RUS JUN 2xSP 5k 15k 2xSP 15k 30k
13.-15.12.2019 Vuokatti FIN SCAN 2xSP 30k 10k 2xSP 30k 15k
13.-15.12.2019 Arvieux FRA JUN FIS 6xSP 5x5k 10k 6xSP 4x10k 2x15k
14.-15.12.2019 Davos SUI SPWQ WC 2xSP 10k 2xSP 15k
14.-15.12.2019 Oberwiesenthal GER FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
14.-15.12.2019 Lake Creek Nordic Center USA UST 2xSP 10k 2xSP 15k
14.-15.12.2019 Zakopane POL SC 5k 10k 10k 15k
14.-15.12.2019 Seefeld AUT NC FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
14.12.2019 Curon Venosta ITA ML Mar Mar
14.12.2019 Olympic Center, Tianjin CHN FIS 2xSP 2xSP
15.12.2019 Lahti FIN FIS JUN 10k 5k 15k 10k
17.12.2019 HuangLong Stadium, Hangzhou, Zhejiang CHN FIS 2xSP 2xSP
19.-21.12.2019 St. Ulrich am Pillersee AUT OPA 2xSP 5k 2x10k 15k 2xSP 2x10k 2x15k
21.-22.12.2019 Planica SLO SPWQ WC 2xSP Tsp 2xSP Tsp
21.-25.12.2019 Almaty Soldier Hollow KAZ FIS 4xSP 5k 10k 4xSP 10k 15k
21.-22.12.2019 Michigan Tech Nordic Center USA FIS 2xSP 10k 2xSP 10k
21.-22.12.2019 Kincaid Park USA FIS 2xSP 10k 2xSP 15k
21.12.2019 Saukkovaara FIN FIS 5k 10k
21.-22.12.2019 Oestersund SWE FIS JUN 6xSP 2x15k 10k 6xSP 2x30k 15k
21.-22.12.2019 Western Center UKR FIS 2xSP 10k 2xSP 15k
25.-29.12.2019 Krasnogorsk RUS EEC 10k 4xSP 15k 15k 4xSP 50k
28.-29.12.2019 Lenzerheide SUI SWC SPWQ 10k 2xSP 15k 2xSP
28.-29.12.2019 Erzurum Kandilli TUR FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
28.12.2019 Otepaa EST NC 5k 10k
28.-29.12.2019 Sjenica - Ski centar Zari SRB FIS CHI 4xSP 2x5k 4xSP 10k 5k
29.12.2019 Kauppi FIN FIS 10k 15k
29.-30.12.2019 Emamzadeh hashemm IRI FIS 5k 2xSP 10k 2xSP
31.12.2019 - 1.1.2020 Toblach ITA SWC 10k Pur 15k Pur
1.1.2020 Luneng Shengdi Ski Resort CHN FIS 2xSP 2xSP
1.1.2020 Emamzadeh hashemm IRI FIS 5k 10k
2.-7.1.2020 Michigan Tech Nordic Center USA NC JUN 4xSP 2x10k 30k 4xSP 15k 30k 10k
3.-5.1.2020 Val di Fiemme ITA SWC SPWQ 10k 2xSP 15k 2x15k 2xSP
3.-5.1.2020 Nes Skianlegg NOR SCAN 2xSP 30k 10k 2xSP 30k 15k
4.1.2020 Changchun Vasaloppet China CHN ML Mar Mar
4.-5.1.2020 Campra SUI OPA JUN 2x10k 4xSP 2x15k 4xSP
4.-5.1.2020 Keuruu FIN FIS JUN 4xSP 10k 4xSP 10k
4.-5.1.2020 Ignalina LTU NC 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
5.1.2020 FIS Tour de Ski FIS WC 50k 50k
7.1.2020 Haerbin CHN ML Mar Ml Mar Ml
7.1.2020 Beidahu ski resort CHN ML Mar Mar
9.-12.1.2020 Zainsk RUS FIS 2xSP 10k Pur 2xSP 15k Pur
10.-12.1.2020 Lygna NOR NJC JUN 6xSP 3x5k 2x10k 15k 6xSP 5x10k 30k
10.-12.1.2020 Akureyri ISL FIS 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 2x10k
11.-12.1.2020 Dresden GER SPWQ WC 2xSP Tsp 2xSP Tsp
11.-12.1.2020 Bessans FRA ML 2xMl Mar 2xMl Mar
11.-12.1.2020 Candanchu ESP FIS 5k 10k 10k 15k
11.-12.1.2020 Seefeld AUT ML Mar 3xMl Mar 3xMl
11.1.2020 Vaajakoski FIN FIS 10k 15k
11.1.2020 Braies/Villa Bassa/Dobbiaco/San Candido ITA ML Mar Ml Mar Ml
11.-12.1.2020 Zlatibor SRB FIS CHI 2x5k 4xSP 10k 5k 4xSP
15.-17.1.2020 Zlatibor SRB FIS 2xSP 2x5k 2xSP 2x10k
16.-19.1.2020 Minsk/Raubichi BLR EEC 4xSP 5k 4xSP 10k
17.-19.1.2020 Whistler Olympic Pk CAN FIS 2xSP 10k 15k 2xSP 2x15k
17.-19.1.2020 Lygna NOR FIS 2xSP 2x10k 2xSP 2x15k
17.-19.1.2020 Ashotsk ARM NC 2x5k 2xSP 2x10k 2xSP
18.-19.1.2020 Nove Mesto CZE WC 10k Pur 15k Pur
18.-19.1.2020 Steamboat Ski and Resort / Howelsen Hill USA FIS 5k 15k 10k 30k
18.-19.1.2020 Lapinlahti, Haminamaki FIN FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
18.-19.1.2020 Pragelato ITA OPA 15k 10k 15k 10k
18.-19.1.2020 Obertlliach AUT ML 2xMl Mar 2xMl
18.1.2020 Zuoz SUI ML Mar Ml Mar Ml
19.1.2020 Mammaste EST NC 3x15k 3x30k
19.1.2020 Castello di Fiemme/Lago Tesero ITA CHI 2x5k 5k 10k
19.-20.1.2020 Emamzadeh hashemm IRI FIS 5k 2xSP 10k 2xSP
20.-21.1.2020 Zlatibor SRB BC CHI 4xSP 2x5k 4xSP 10k 5k
21.-26.1.2020 Kirovo-Chepetsk RUS JUN FIS 4xSP 5k 10k 2x15k 4xSP 10k 15k 2x30k
22.1.2020 Emamzadeh hashemm IRI FIS 5k 10k
24.-26.1.2020 Craftsbury Outdoor Center USA UST 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 10k 15k
24.-26.1.2020 Falun SWE FIS JUN 6xSP 2x5k 15k TE 6xSP 2x10k 30k TE
25.-26.1.2020 Oberstdorf GER WC SPWQ Skt 2xSP Skt 2xSP
25.-26.1.2020 3-5 Pigadia GRE BC 2x5k 2x10k
25.-26.1.2020 3-5 Pigadia GRE CHI 2x5k 2x5k
25.-26.1.2020 Maloit Park, Minturn USA FIS 5k Pur 10k Pur
25.1.2020 Hakuba JPN NC 5k 10k
25.-26.1.2020 Kremnica - Skalka SVK ML Mar 2xMl Mar 2xMl
25.-26.1.2020 Dvorista - Pale BIH FIS CHI 6x5k 2x10k 4x5k
26.1.2020 Candanchu ESP FIS 30k 30k
26.1.2020 Val di Fiemme e Fassa ITA ML Mar Mar
30.1. - 2.2.2020 Mont Ste-Anne, QC CAN NAC JUN 2xSP 10k 5k 15k 2xSP 15k 10k 30k
30.1. - 1.2.2020 Konnerud NOR NC 10k 2xSP Skt 15k 2xSP Skt
31.1. - 2.2.2020 Isny GER NJC 2xSP 5k 2x10k 2xSP 10k 2x15k
31.1. - 2.2.2020 Nove Mesto CZE FIS JUN 6xSP 4x5k 2x10k 6xSP 4x10k 5k 15k
31.1. - 2.2.2020 Cogne ITA ML 2xMl Mar 2xMl Mar
1.2.2020 Ravna Gora CRO CHI 2x5k 2x5k
1.-2.2.2020 Ravna Gora CRO BC 2x5k 2x10k
1.-2.2.2020 Oberammergau GER ML 4xMl 2xMar 5xMl Mar
1.-2.2.2020 Realp SUI FIS JUN 5k Pur 15k 10k 2xPur
1.-2.2.2020 Voyri FIN NC 10k 2xSP 15k 2xSP
1.2.2020 Tamsalu-Neeruti EST ML Mar Mar
1.2.2020 Otepaa EST NC 2xSP 2xSP
1.-2.2.2020 Dobbiaco-Cortina d Ampezzo ITA ML Mar Ml Mar Ml
1.-2.2.2020 Strbske Pleso SVK SC 10k 2xSP 15k 2xSP
2.2.2020 Beret ESP ML Mar Mar
2.2.2020 Otepaa EST NC 5k 10k
2.2.2020 Sapporo JPN ML Ml Mar Ml Mar
5.-7.2.2020 Alpensia Cross-Country Center KOR NC 5k Pur 2xSP 10k Pur 2xSP
7.-9.2.2020 Cedars LBN FIS JUN 4xSP 5k 8xSP 10k 5k
7.-9.2.2020 Krasnogorsk RUS EEC 10k 2xSP 15k 2xSP
7.-9.2.2020 Piancavallo-Aviano ITA OPA 5k 2x15k 5k 15k 30k
8.-9.2.2020 Falun SWE SPWQ WC 2xSP 15k 2xSP 30k
8.-9.2.2020 Lamoura-Les Rousses-Mouthe FRA ML 2xMl Mar 2xMl Mar
8.-9.2.2020 Aspen / Highlands USA FIS 5k 30k 10k 30k
8.2.2020 Alutaguse Sport Centre, Pannjarve EST ML Mar Mar
8.-9.2.2020 Norberg-Norberg SWE ML 2xMar Mar
8.-9.2.2020 Ashotsk ARM FIS 2x5k 2x10k
8.2.2020 Bedrichov v Jizerskych horach CZE ML 30k 30k
8.-9.2.2020 Binder, Khentii MGL FIS ML 2xSP Mar 2xSP Mar
8.-9.2.2020 Ignalina LTU FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
9.2.2020 Hakunila FIN FIS 5k 10k
12.-16.2.2020 Kononovskaya RUS FIS 10k 2xSP 15k 15k 2xSP 30k
13.-15.2.2020 binder,khentiiBinder, Khentii, Binder, Khentii MGL NJC 2x10k TE 2x10k TE
14.-15.2.2020 Soldier Hollow USA FIS 5k 10k 2x10k
14.-15.2.2020 Kontiolahti FIN NJC 4xSP 15k 30k 4xSP 2x30k
14.-16.2.2020 Holmenkollen NOR JUN 6xSP 3x10k 3x30k 6xSP 3x15k 3x30k
14.-16.2.2020 Isafjordur ISL FIS 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 2x10k
15.-16.2.2020 Östersund SWE SWC 10k Pur 15k Pur
15.-16.2.2020 Candanchu ESP FIS 10k 5k 15k 10k
15.-16.2.2020 Gsieser Tal/Val casies ITA ML Mar 3xMl Mar 3xMl
15.-16.2.2020 Gatineau CAN ML 3xMl Mar 3xMl Mar
16.-17.2.2020 Theodore Wirth Park, MN USA UST 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
16.2.2020 Otepaa-Elva EST ML Mar Mar
16.2.2020 Vindeln-Robertsfors SWE ML Ml Mar Ml Mar
16.2.2020 Biei JPN ML Mar Ml Mar Ml
18.2.2020 Are SWE SPWQ SWC 2xSP 2xSP
19.-22.2.2020 Cable-Hayward USA UST ML 2xSP Mar 2xSP Mar
20.2.2020 Storlien-Meraker NOR SWC 50k 50k
22.-23.2.2020 Trondheim NOR SPWQ SWC 2xSP Pur 2xSP Pur
22.-23.2.2020 Bolu/Gerede TUR FIS 2x5k 2x10k
22.-23.2.2020 Muenster SUI ML 2xMl Mar 2xMl Mar
22.-23.2.2020 Metsovo GRE NC 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
22.-23.2.2020 Metsovo GRE CHI 2xSP 5k 2xSP 5k
22.-23.2.2020 Lahti-Hollola-Lahti FIN ML Mar Ml Mar Ml
22.2.2020 Korvemaa EST ML Mar Mar
22.2. - 1.3.2020 Saelen-Mora SWE ML Ml Mar Mar
22.2.2020 Umeaa SWE FIS JUN 6xSP 6xSP
22.-23.2.2020 St. Jakob/ Ktn AUT NC 10k Pur 15k Pur
22.-23.2.2020 Petrozavodsk RUS ML 2xMar 2xMar
22.-23.2.2020 Ignalina LTU NC 2xSP 10k 2xSP 15k
22.-23.2.2020 Sjenica - Ski centar Zari SRB NC 10k 5k 15k 10k
23.2.2020 FIS Ski Tour 2020 FIS WC 50k 50k
23.2.2020 Moscow RUS EEC 2xSP 2xSP
25.-26.2.2020 Mavrovo MKD BC CHI 6x5k 2x10k 4x5k
26.2. - 1.3.2020 Kononovskaya RUS EEC 10k 2xSP Skt 15k 2xSP Skt
28.2. - 1.3.2020 Szklarska Poreba-Jakuszyce POL ML 2xMl Mar 2xMl Mar
28.-29.2.2020 Crosscut Mountain Sports Center, Montana USA FIS 5k 15k 10k 30k
29.2. - 1.3.2020 Lahti FIN WC 10k TE 15k TE
29.2. - 7.3.2020 Oberwiesenthal GER WJC U23 2xSP 5k 10k 2x15k TE 2xSP 10k 15k 2x30k TE
29.2. - 1.3.2020 Klosters SUI FIS JUN 10k Pur 10k 2xPur
29.2. - 1.3.2020 Dvorista - Pale BIH BC CHI 6x5k 2x10k 4x5k
29.2.2020 Rybinsk RUS ML Mar Mar
29.2. - 1.3.2020 Tokamachi JPN FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
29.2.2020 Holmenkollen NOR ML Mar Mar
29.2. - 1.3.2020 Leutsch AUT ML 2xMl 2xMar 2xMl 2xMar
1.3.2020 Samedan SUI ML Ml
3.-4.3.2020 Igman BIH FIS 2x5k 2x10k
4.3.2020 Drammen NOR SPWQ WC 2xSP 2xSP
6.-7.3.2020 Sapporo JPN FIS 5k 10k 10k 15k
6.-8.3.2020 Binder, Khentii MGL NC 30k 5k 2xSP 30k 10k 2xSP
7.-8.3.2020 Oslo NOR WC 30k 50k
7.3.2020 Valgehobusemae, Albu EST FIS 5k 10k
7.3.2020 Haanja EST ML Mar Mar
7.-8.3.2020 Alpensia Cross-Country Center KOR FIS 2x5k 2x10k
7.-8.3.2020 Ashotsk ARM FIS NJC 4x5k 2x10k 2x5k
7.3.2020 Asahikawarigawa JPN ML Mar Mar
7.3.2020 Ekaterinburg RUS ML Mar Mar
7.3.2020 Jyvaskyla FIN ML 3xMl Mar 3xMl Mar
7.-8.3.2020 World Expo Exhibition Square, Shanghai CHN FIS 2xSP Tsp 2xSP Tsp
8.3.2020 Samedan SUI ML Ml Mar Ml Mar
12.-14.3.2020 Crosscut Mountain Sports Center, Montana USA FIS 5k 15k 10k 30k
13.-16.3.2020 Cedars LBN NC NJC FIS JUN 4xSP 2x5k 8xSP 2x10k 2x5k
13.-14.3.2020 Beitosoelen NOR NJC 2x10k 15k 3x5k 4x10k 15k 30k
13.-15.3.2020 Otepää EST SCAN 2xSP 30k 10k 2xSP 30k 15k
14.-15.3.2020 Québec CAN SPWQ SWC 4xSP 4xSP
14.-15.3.2020 Bolu/Gerede TUR BC 2x5k 2x10k
14.3.2020 Lillehammer NOR ML 2xMl
14.3.2020 Vuokatti FIN ML Mar Mar
14.-15.3.2020 Ashotsk ARM FIS 2x5k 2x10k
14.-15.3.2020 Ignalina LTU FIS 2xSP 5k 2xSP 10k
14.3.2020 Strbske Pleso SVK NC 30k 30k
15.3.2020 Asiago-Capolongo di Rotzo ITA ML Mar Mar
17.3.2020 Minneapolis USA SPWQ SWC WC 2xSP 10k 2xSP 10k
18.-22.3.2020 Kononovskaya RUS NJC 2xSP 5k 15k 2xSP 10k 30k
20.-22.3.2020 Canmore CAN WC 10k Pur 15k Pur
20.-22.3.2020 Zwiesel GER OPA 6x5k 2x10k 4x10k 2x5k 2x15k
20.3.2020 Kaltenbrunn GER CISM 5k 15k
21.3.2020 Rena-Lillehammer NOR ML Mar Mar
21.3.2020 Vaajakoski FIN NJC 10k 15k
21.3.2020 Kremnica - Skalka SVK SC 5k 10k
22.3.2020 Skalka SVK SC 10k 15k
25.-27.3.2020 Schuchinsk KAZ FIS 10k 30k 15k 50k
26.3. - 2.4.2020 Sovereign Lake Nordic Centre CAN NC 5k 10k 2xSP 30k 10k 15k 2xSP 50k
26.-31.3.2020 Boden SWE NC 10k 15k 2xSP TE 30k 15k 30k 2xSP TE 50k
27.-28.3.2020 Realp SUI FIS JUN 4xSP 15k 4xSP 2x30k
27.-28.3.2020 TBC ESP FIS 10k 5k 15k 10k
27.-29.3.2020 Lillehammer NOR NC NJC 5k 30k 2x10k 15k 10k 50k 2x15k 30k
28.3.2020 Jokkmokk-Jokkmokk SWE ML Mar Mar
28.3. - 5.4.2020 Tyumen RUS NC 2xSP Skt 10k 30k 2xSP Skt 15k 30k
28.3.2020 Setermoen-Bardufoss NOR ML Mar Mar
28.3.2020 Eisenerz AUT NC 15k 30k
29.-30.3.2020 Reykjavik ISL FIS 5k 10k 10k 15k
1.-2.4.2020 Murmansk RUS FIS 10k 5k 15k 10k
2.-4.4.2020 Akureyri ISL NC 2xSP 5k 10k 2xSP 10k 15k
3.-5.4.2020 Saukkovaara FIN NC 10k 30k 15k 50k
4.4.2020 Langis SUI FIS JUN 3xSP 3xSP
4.4.2020 Nordli - Gaddede NOR ML Mar Mar
4.-5.4.2020 Murmansk RUS ML 2xMar 2xMar
4.4.2020 Khanty-Mansiysk RUS ML Mar Mar
4.4.2020 Yllas-Levi FIN ML Mar Mar
7.4.2020 Apatity RUS FIS 5k 10k
10.-11.4.2020 Taivalvaara FIN FIS 2x5k 2x10k
12.4.2020 Taivalvaara FIN ML Mar Mar
13.4.2020 Ainiovaara FIN FIS 5k 10k
15.-18.4.2020 Bruksvallarna SWE FIS JUN NC 3x5k Tsp 50k 2x30k 3x10k Tsp 50k 2x30k
18.4.2020 Finse/Ustaoset NOR ML Mar Mar
18.4.2020 Kirovsk RUS FIS 10k 15k
18.4.2020 Venabu-Lillehammer NOR ML Mar Mar
18.4.2020 Isafjordur ISL ML 2xMl 2xMl
19.4.2020 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy RUS ML Mar Mar
25.4.2020 Svalbard NOR ML Mar Mar
25.4.2020 Maximiha RUS ML Mar Mar
Tlač  záznamy 1 - 20 z 250    nasledujúce   posledný »
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk