Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2012/2013

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 2705 Petruf Adrián 2003 LK Ružomberok ZA 480 655 Info
2. 1160 Vigaš Samuel 2003 ŠKB LYŽIARIK BB 420 580 Info
3. 2806 Nosek Daniel 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 315 384 Info
4. 3447 Hnaš Nikolas 2003 LK Levoča PO 292 340 Info
5. 3909 Wikarski Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 267 291 Info
6. 2712 Botka Timo 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 245 343 Info
7. 2748 Vozár Gabriel Lucas 2003 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 195 232 Info
8. 2694 Kuruc Adam 2003 ASC Bratislava BA 191 191 Info
9. 1887 Motyka Damian 2003 ŠK LOTOS Stropkov PO 181 251 Info
10. 2855 Gajdošík Juraj 2003 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 162 192 Info
11. 3343 Mažgút David Michael 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 160 185 Info
12. 2688 Nováček Miroslav 2003 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 157 217 Info
13. 2711 Kováč Richard 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 147 147 Info
14. 3370 Krajčovic Thomas 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 145 153 Info
15. 3950 Vrážel Dominik 2003 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 137 142 Info
16. 3185 Tybor Timotej 2004 LK Levoča PO 112 112 Info
17. 3226 Kudláč Matúš 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 104 118 Info
18. 3369 Heis Matúš Bohumil 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 98 98 Info
19. 3297 Knapčok Andrej Ján 2004 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 92 123 Info
20. 2665 Zemenčík Filip 2003 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 77 77 Info
21. 3085 Maťko Adam 2003 KAL Jasná ZA 68 71 Info
22. 2968 Hraško Richard 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 67 76 Info
23. 3229 Vojtko Anton 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 65 70 Info
24. 3338 Uličný Martin 2004 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 60 72 Info
24. 3237 Ďurica Tomáš 2003 SKI CLUB 2003 Brezno BB 60 62 Info
26. 3271 Zápotocký Filip 2003 ŠK LOTOS Stropkov PO 56 56 Info
27. 3907 Kanovits Alexander 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 54 54 Info
28. 3283 Bistar Andrej 2003 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 47 47 Info
29. 2808 Kašjak Jakub 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 43 45 Info
30. 3258 Bráz Matúš 2003 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 41 41 Info
31. 3339 Sucháč Nataniel 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 40 40 Info
32. 2809 Jurčík Tomáš 2003 Martinky Ski Team ZA 35 36 Info
33. 2967 Poláček Matej 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 33 33 Info
34. 2203 Kramla Oliver 2003 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová BB 32 32 Info
35. 3346 Sloboda Matúš 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 24 24 Info
36. 3348 Halan Hugo 2003 LK BABA BA 22 22 Info
37. 3331 Mojto Martin 2003 JSC DÚBRAVKA BA 18 18 Info
37. 2731 Zumrík Marek 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 18 18 Info
39. 3704 Petrík Krištof 2003 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 17 17 Info
40. 2761 Lappy Viktor 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 16 16 Info
41. 2760 Lappy Karol 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 13 13 Info
42. 3383 Dupej Dominik 2004 LKŠ Banská Bystrica BB 8 8 Info
43. 2704 Mrva Juraj 2003 LK Ružomberok ZA 7 7 Info
44. 3989 Segeč Dušan 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 4 4 Info
44. 3675 Laštík Šimon 2004 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 4 4 Info
46. 3910 Šatanek Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 3 3 Info
46. 3828 Ruffíni Robert 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 3 3 Info
46. 3223 Bojnický Matúš 2004 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 3 3 Info
49. 3330 Fedor Filip 2004 JSC DÚBRAVKA BA 2 2 Info
49. 3267 Čižmár Martin David 2004 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 2 2 Info
51. 2752 Kandera Bruno 2003 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 1 1 Info
51. 3299 Vyoral Dominik 2003 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 1 1 Info
51. 3282 Škorík Miroslav 2004 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 1 1 Info
51. 2041 Kolcun Šimon 2003 ŠK LOTOS Stropkov PO 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk