Slovenský pohár žiactva 2016/2017

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj SL OS SG AC Celkovo  
1. 1160 Vigaš Samuel 2003 ŠKB LYŽIARIK BB 190 211 260 320 180 180 - 630 711 Info
2. 2806 Nosek Daniel 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 260 260 210 210 110 155 - 580 625 Info
3. 2705 Petruf Adrián 2003 LK Ružomberok ZA 160 160 210 236 200 280 - 570 676 Info
4. 3343 Mažgút David Michael 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 156 156 300 405 95 135 - 551 696 Info
5. 3828 Ruffíni Robert 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 260 310 175 215 110 139 - 545 664 Info
6. 3950 Vrážel Dominik 2003 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 140 140 131 163 140 140 - 411 443 Info
7. 2712 Botka Timo 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 185 185 130 188 85 109 - 400 482 Info
8. 2688 Nováček Miroslav 2003 ŠK Nomiland PO 121 153 108 132 61 85 - 290 370 Info
9. 4289 Senčar Daniel 2003 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 139 166 77 93 40 51 - 256 310 Info
10. 3447 Hnaš Nikolas 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 72 72 108 108 68 86 - 248 266 Info
11. 2760 Lappy Karol 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 105 105 42 42 55 55 - 202 202 Info
12. 3338 Uličný Martin 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 156 191 29 37 16 17 - 201 245 Info
13. 3907 Kanovits Alexander 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 84 84 74 95 38 52 - 196 231 Info
14. 3909 Wikarski Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 66 81 117 170 - - 183 251 Info
15. 3085 Maťko Adam 2003 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 55 55 53 64 72 72 - 180 191 Info
16. 3675 Laštík Šimon 2004 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 70 89 65 84 27 38 - 162 211 Info
17. 3704 Petrík Krištof 2003 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 20 20 114 131 22 29 - 156 180 Info
18. 3256 Salon Samuel Mikuláš 2004 Ski klub Donovaly BB 44 44 36 49 72 94 - 152 187 Info
19. 2967 Poláček Matej 2004 SKI TEAM Oščadnica ZA 61 70 31 37 46 60 - 138 167 Info
20. 2968 Hraško Richard 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 65 65 51 62 19 19 - 135 146 Info
21. 3369 Heis Matúš Bohumil 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 54 54 36 38 40 55 - 130 147 Info
22. 2761 Lappy Viktor 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 78 94 45 61 1 1 - 124 156 Info
23. 3908 Roth Roman 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 66 66 14 16 41 41 - 121 123 Info
24. 4841 Dorko Ľudovít Tomáš 2004 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 57 67 44 44 13 13 - 114 124 Info
25. 3339 Sucháč Nataniel 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 35 35 59 59 18 18 - 112 112 Info
26. 2731 Zumrík Marek 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 72 72 24 27 8 10 - 104 109 Info
27. 3185 Tybor Timotej 2004 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO - 103 123 - - 103 123 Info
28. 2696 Priganc Richard 2003 LOPS Bratislava BA 38 53 31 31 32 32 - 101 116 Info
29. 4241 Piovarči Oliver 2003 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 46 46 31 31 15 21 - 92 98 Info
30. 3910 Šatanek Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 37 37 39 39 13 18 - 89 94 Info
31. 3297 Knapčok Andrej Ján 2004 KAL Jasná ZA 60 71 4 4 23 32 - 87 107 Info
32. 5501 Michalka Martin 2004 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 26 26 56 68 - - 82 94 Info
33. 2203 Kramla Oliver 2003 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová BB 22 22 52 62 - - 74 84 Info
33. 4162 Brutovský Filip 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 27 27 47 49 - - 74 76 Info
35. 3370 Krajčovic Thomas 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB - 33 33 30 37 - 63 70 Info
36. 4170 Kapolka Marek 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 44 44 10 10 - - 54 54 Info
37. 2752 Kandera Bruno 2003 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 30 30 22 22 - - 52 52 Info
38. 3381 Nižňanský Adam 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 19 19 1 1 31 42 - 51 62 Info
39. 4366 Koniar Matej 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 33 33 8 8 8 8 - 49 49 Info
40. 4309 Gaspár Sebastian 2004 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB PALMARY TN 24 24 - 20 23 - 44 47 Info
41. 3372 Volko Jáchym 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 27 27 3 3 - - 30 30 Info
42. 3223 Bojnický Matúš 2004 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 24 24 3 3 - - 27 27 Info
43. 6507 Srnánek Tomáš 2004 LK BABA BA 23 23 - - - 23 23 Info
44. 4407 Kubány Jakub 2004 KAL Jasná ZA 17 17 - 5 5 - 22 22 Info
45. 3349 Noga Matúš 2003 LK BABA BA 16 16 - 2 2 - 18 18 Info
46. 2751 Šíma Michal 2003 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 9 9 8 8 - - 17 17 Info
47. 5920 Iliáš Tomáš 2004 Lyžiarsky oddiel LOPE TN 12 12 4 4 - - 16 16 Info
48. 5545 Midriak Martin 2003 Ski klub Donovaly BB 5 5 5 5 - - 10 10 Info
49. 6571 Piovarči Matúš 2003 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 5 5 1 1 - - 6 6 Info
50. 6015 Bachleda Peter 2004 SKI TEAM Ždiar PO 4 4 - - - 4 4 Info
51. 3695 Harabin Lukáš 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 2 2 - - - 2 2 Info
52. 3209 Hajdúk Tibor 2004 LK Oravan Brezovica ZA 1 1 - - - 1 1 Info
52. 3374 Bíroš Samuel 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 1 1 - - - 1 1 Info
52. 3282 Škorík Miroslav 2004 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA - - 1 1 - 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk