Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2017/2018

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 6578 Regrut Marko 2008 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 500 781 Info
2. 6205 Sloveňák Viktor 2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 465 658 Info
3. 7021 Tabačko Oliver 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 442 637 Info
3. 6804 Forgáč Andrej 2008 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 442 605 Info
5. 6476 Ciglan Erik 2008 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 427 559 Info
6. 6489 Piling Šimon 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 415 516 Info
7. 6468 Prokša Samuel 2008 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 396 542 Info
8. 6824 Valentovič Michal 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 375 435 Info
9. 5722 Delinčák Ján 2008 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 370 491 Info
10. 6609 Širilla Ladislav 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 350 407 Info
11. 6504 Gašparík Tomáš 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 342 398 Info
12. 6654 Kubizňa Adam 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 315 377 Info
13. 6198 Válek Samuel 2008 SKI TEAM Oščadnica ZA 314 353 Info
14. 6643 Nagy Lukáš 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 309 441 Info
15. 6147 Marek Simon 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 304 333 Info
16. 6790 Válek Matúš 2009 ASC Bratislava BA 300 343 Info
17. 6769 Krcho Robert 2008 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 298 372 Info
18. 6646 Balšianka Marek 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 289 350 Info
19. 6513 Kontroš Šimon 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 288 362 Info
20. 6914 Gedeon Noel 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 277 349 Info
21. 6586 Hlinka Andrej 2009 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 259 276 Info
22. 6575 Janura Richard 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 242 242 Info
23. 7191 Gajan Alan 2008 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 234 302 Info
24. 6626 Šauša Maxim 2009 LOPS Bratislava BA 230 260 Info
25. 6557 Krajčovic Alex 2008 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 219 240 Info
26. 6553 Pavlík Martin 2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 208 231 Info
27. 6526 Hrtánek Ondrej 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 207 218 Info
28. 5098 Pavlík Samuel 2008 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 197 218 Info
29. 7308 Gurega Nikolas 2008 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 196 196 Info
30. 5016 Žiaran Matej 2008 LK OPALISKO ZA 188 230 Info
31. 6653 Maniš Oliver 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 172 172 Info
32. 7169 Sumilas Lucas 2009 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 169 177 Info
33. 6465 Nošík Jozef 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 167 184 Info
34. 6775 Škola Sebastian 2008 SKI TEAM Oščadnica ZA 153 210 Info
35. 6573 Mlynarčík Juraj 2008 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 147 186 Info
36. 7038 Jílek Victor 2010 LK OPALISKO ZA 134 159 Info
37. 5091 Zemančík Adam 2008 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 123 155 Info
38. 7264 Pisarčík Michal 2009 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 121 126 Info
39. 7221 Ďurovka Jaroslav 2008 SKI TEAM SENEC, o.z. BA 111 123 Info
40. 6208 Šoltýs Michal 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 107 107 Info
41. 6983 Magdolen Matej 2010 Lyžiarsky oddiel LOPE TN 103 103 Info
42. 6641 Zigo Samuel 2009 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 78 78 Info
43. 7005 Kozaňák Krištof 2009 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 76 76 Info
44. 7198 Habán Andreas 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 72 81 Info
45. 6988 Vojsovič Marko 2010 Martinky Ski Team ZA 69 75 Info
45. 6201 Kuchta Ivan 2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 69 69 Info
47. 5528 Maršálek Michal 2008 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 68 68 Info
48. 6810 Strelka Šimon 2009 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 65 67 Info
49. 6199 Uličný Adam 2009 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 63 63 Info
50. 6563 Žuffa Ondrej 2009 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 53 59 Info
51. 7041 Cagala Jakub 2010 LK OPALISKO ZA 49 49 Info
52. 7211 Masarik Marián 2009 Ski Team Bratislava BA 45 45 Info
53. 5502 Šepák Benjamín - Juraj 2008 Ski klub Donovaly BB 41 41 Info
54. 6644 Kuchárik Tomáš 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 36 36 Info
55. 6770 Turčan Filip 2009 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 35 35 Info
56. 6849 Tavačiak Ľubomír 2008 Martinky Ski Team ZA 32 32 Info
56. 6508 Marek Tomáš 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 32 32 Info
58. 6808 Korotvička Tomáš 2009 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 31 31 Info
59. 7069 Grygera Richard 2010 ASC Bratislava BA 28 28 Info
60. 6631 Šroner Henrich 2009 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 26 26 Info
61. 7068 Grygera Michal 2010 ASC Bratislava BA 24 24 Info
62. 6630 Žáčik Jakub 2008 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 22 22 Info
62. 6919 Kanala Tadeáš 2008 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 22 22 Info
64. 6862 Škulec Michal 2008 TJ ZVL Dolný Kubín ZA 16 16 Info
64. 7281 Tatarko Matej 2010 SnowSports Club PO 16 16 Info
66. 6899 Bruncko Rastislav 2008 TJ ZVL Dolný Kubín ZA 14 14 Info
66. 6595 Ovšonka Patrik 2010 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 14 14 Info
66. 6771 Moravčík Pavol 2009 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 14 14 Info
69. 7248 Štěrba Maxmilian 2009 Loko BA BA 13 13 Info
69. 6794 Janček Matias 2009 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 13 13 Info
69. 7067 Grujbár Krištof 2010 ASC Bratislava BA 13 13 Info
72. 6215 Polomčák Marko 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 12 12 Info
72. 7154 Novotný Šimon 2009 LK Ski Jezersko PO 12 12 Info
72. 6485 Pura Samuel 2008 LK Ružomberok ZA 12 12 Info
75. 7344 Bekeš Boris 2009 SKI TEAM Ždiar PO 10 10 Info
76. 6220 Scherfel Vratko 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 8 8 Info
77. 6805 Ďuríček Kornel 2008 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 7 7 Info
77. 6204 Krajanec Milan 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 7 7 Info
77. 6534 Murcko Maxim 2008 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 7 7 Info
80. 7130 Budzák Boris 2010 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 6 6 Info
81. 7053 Kovac Martin 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 5 5 Info
82. 6219 Matis Alexander Roman 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 3 3 Info
82. 6828 Harbach Jakub 2009 KAL Jasná ZA 3 3 Info
84. 7205 Michalik Matej 2009 Loko BA BA 2 2 Info
85. 7214 Staník Noel 2010 Ski Team Bratislava BA 1 1 Info
85. 7142 Rolík Michal 2008 TJ ZVL Dolný Kubín ZA 1 1 Info
85. 6221 Olekšák Tomáš 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk