Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2018/2019

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 6586 Hlinka Andrej 2009 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 495 749 Info
2. 6465 Nošík Jozef 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 475 697 Info
3. 7038 Jílek Victor 2010 LK OPALISKO ZA 470 521 Info
4. 7264 Pisarčík Michal 2009 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 440 554 Info
5. 6790 Válek Matúš 2009 ASC Bratislava BA 435 435 Info
6. 7169 Sumilas Lucas 2009 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 420 420 Info
7. 6810 Strelka Šimon 2009 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 404 541 Info
8. 6208 Šoltýs Michal 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 396 468 Info
9. 6983 Magdolen Matej 2010 Lyžiarsky oddiel LOPE TN 379 426 Info
10. 6988 Vojsovič Marko 2010 Martinky Ski Team ZA 346 491 Info
11. 6199 Uličný Adam 2009 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 339 425 Info
12. 7281 Tatarko Matej 2010 SnowSports Club PO 324 363 Info
13. 7154 Novotný Šimon 2009 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 312 386 Info
14. 7423 Matej Matus 2009 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 309 396 Info
15. 6828 Harbach Jakub 2009 KAL Jasná ZA 299 351 Info
16. 7198 Habán Andreas 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 295 295 Info
17. 7068 Grygera Michal 2010 ASC Bratislava BA 294 360 Info
18. 7248 Štěrba Maxmilian 2009 Loko BA BA 293 330 Info
19. 6794 Janček Matias 2009 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 266 286 Info
20. 7424 Dančík Matej 2009 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 254 292 Info
21. 7041 Cagala Jakub 2010 LK OPALISKO ZA 247 301 Info
22. 7130 Budzák Boris 2010 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 228 228 Info
23. 6771 Moravčík Pavol 2009 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 226 265 Info
24. 7069 Grygera Richard 2010 ASC Bratislava BA 218 252 Info
24. 7005 Kozaňák Krištof 2009 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 218 237 Info
26. 7425 Jančuška Jakub 2009 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 216 234 Info
27. 6759 Sucharda Dávid 2009 Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia BA 212 239 Info
28. 6626 Šauša Maxim 2009 LOPS Bratislava BA 206 206 Info
29. 6563 Žuffa Ondrej 2009 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 195 238 Info
30. 7574 Ďurana Marko 2011 Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia BA 181 181 Info
31. 7429 Pajerchin Jakub 2011 LK OPALISKO ZA 180 180 Info
32. 7016 Sklenár Radovan 2010 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 173 173 Info
33. 6508 Marek Tomáš 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 168 168 Info
34. 7300 Štafúrik Matthew 2010 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 164 164 Info
35. 7020 Weiss Gregor 2010 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 143 161 Info
36. 7276 Palaj Tobiáš 2009 KAL Jasná ZA 136 143 Info
37. 7569 De Buhr Timothy Aaron 2009 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová BB 134 134 Info
38. 7413 Gašparík Matúš 2011 LK Victory Bratislava BA 127 137 Info
39. 6204 Krajanec Milan 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 124 124 Info
40. 6760 Sucharda Filip 2009 Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia BA 118 118 Info
41. 7344 Bekeš Boris 2009 SKI TEAM Ždiar PO 105 105 Info
42. 7437 Jendrušák Radko 2009 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 102 125 Info
43. 7525 Privara Stanislav 2010 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 96 108 Info
44. 7205 Michalik Matej 2009 Loko BA BA 93 121 Info
45. 7250 Pozor Matej 2010 KAL Jasná ZA 91 91 Info
46. 6868 Paull Bruno 2009 LK Ružomberok ZA 89 89 Info
47. 6641 Zigo Samuel 2009 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 86 86 Info
48. 6770 Turčan Filip 2009 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 82 82 Info
49. 7476 Petrášek Richard 2010 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 81 85 Info
50. 7422 Knoflíček Jakub 2009 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 76 82 Info
51. 6215 Polomčák Marko 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 73 73 Info
52. 7189 Kozmál Teodor 2010 Loko BA BA 72 77 Info
53. 7434 Tichý Oliver 2011 LK Victory Bratislava BA 66 66 Info
54. 7085 Žatkulák Tomáš 2009 LK Ružomberok ZA 58 58 Info
55. 7428 Sobotka David 2011 LK OPALISKO ZA 56 68 Info
56. 7521 Morgoš Matúš 2011 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 53 53 Info
57. 6595 Ovšonka Patrik 2010 Bendik Racing Team PO 51 51 Info
58. 6529 Donoval Daniel 2009 Ski klub Donovaly BB 47 47 Info
59. 7083 Kovačev Kristián 2009 LK Ružomberok ZA 46 46 Info
60. 7561 Kuchyňa Ondrej 2010 SKI CLUB SEVER Žilina ZA 44 44 Info
61. 6219 Matis Alexander Roman 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 42 42 Info
62. 7214 Staník Noel 2010 Ski Team Bratislava BA 41 41 Info
63. 7107 Šuhajda Matej 2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 39 39 Info
64. 7447 Ivanič Michael 2009 Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia BA 35 35 Info
65. 7455 Torok Šimon 2010 Lyžiarsky oddiel LOPE TN 32 32 Info
66. 6822 Lapšanský Šimon 2009 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 28 28 Info
67. 6220 Scherfel Vratko 2010 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 21 21 Info
67. 6631 Šroner Henrich 2009 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 21 21 Info
69. 7067 Grujbár Krištof 2010 ASC Bratislava BA 20 20 Info
70. 7013 Takáč Tomáš 2009 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 19 19 Info
70. 7491 Badr Theo 2011 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 19 19 Info
70. 6869 Ciglan Oliver 2009 LK Ružomberok ZA 19 19 Info
73. 7124 Zifčák Andrej 2010 Martinky Ski Team ZA 14 14 Info
74. 6645 Zigo Matej 2009 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 13 13 Info
75. 7397 HABERERN Daniel 2011 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 12 12 Info
76. 7477 Fandák Hugo 2010 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 11 11 Info
77. 7519 Hladký Vladimír 2011 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 10 10 Info
77. 7188 Krajči Daniel 2010 LK Victory Bratislava BA 10 10 Info
79. 7548 Šprinc Oliver 2009 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 7 7 Info
80. 7448 Kostolny Matúš 2011 Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia BA 6 6 Info
80. 6990 Duraj Michael 2010 SKI TEAM Oščadnica ZA 6 6 Info
80. 7270 Prieložný Timo 2010 JSC DÚBRAVKA BA 6 6 Info
80. 7459 Haško Oliver Ladislav 2011 Ski Club ZEAL Slovakia BA 6 6 Info
84. 7562 Gubiš Jakub 2009 SKI CLUB SEVER Žilina ZA 5 5 Info
85. 7677 Hozák David 2009 Lyžiarsky oddiel LOPE TN 4 4 Info
86. 7246 Horáčik Yannick 2010 JSC DÚBRAVKA BA 3 3 Info
86. 7475 Petrášek Timotej 2011 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 3 3 Info
86. 7524 Zemko Markus 2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 3 3 Info
86. 7522 Štrbík Matúš 2011 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 3 3 Info
90. 7346 Slamka Adam 2009 TJ ZVL Dolný Kubín ZA 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk