Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2013/2014

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 3343 Mažgút David Michael 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 500 720 Info
2. 3226 Kudláč Matúš 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 420 556 Info
3. 3370 Krajčovic Thomas 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 320 430 Info
4. 3185 Tybor Timotej 2004 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 290 330 Info
5. 4312 Paško Filip 2005 LK Victory Bratislava BA 277 321 Info
6. 2968 Hraško Richard 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 238 294 Info
7. 3229 Vojtko Anton 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 220 317 Info
8. 4324 Belák Michal 2005 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 205 236 Info
9. 3339 Sucháč Nataniel 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 162 162 Info
10. 3828 Ruffíni Robert 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 149 149 Info
11. 4162 Brutovský Filip 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 140 173 Info
12. 4257 Nováček Adam 2005 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 139 179 Info
13. 4170 Kapolka Marek 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 137 180 Info
14. 3338 Uličný Martin 2004 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 129 170 Info
15. 3297 Knapčok Andrej Ján 2004 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 128 175 Info
16. 2967 Poláček Matej 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 116 159 Info
17. 3383 Dupej Dominik 2004 LKŠ Banská Bystrica BB 105 105 Info
18. 3369 Heis Matúš Bohumil 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 104 135 Info
18. 3256 Salon Samuel Mikuláš 2004 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 104 129 Info
20. 3675 Laštík Šimon 2004 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 75 75 Info
21. 4219 Rusko Šimon 2005 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 68 68 Info
22. 4562 Vojtašek Samuel 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 61 68 Info
23. 4164 Olekšák Juraj 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 58 72 Info
24. 4368 Mejtský Maxim 2005 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 57 57 Info
25. 4226 Valigurský Lukáš 2004 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 51 51 Info
26. 4309 Gaspár Sebastian 2004 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 49 49 Info
27. 4189 Bittner Matej 2004 LOPS Bratislava BA 41 41 Info
28. 4419 Rajniak Matúš 2005 KAL Jasná ZA 35 35 Info
29. 3354 Nagy Viktor 2004 LK BABA BA 31 31 Info
30. 4274 Strož Richard 2004 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 29 35 Info
31. 4218 Konôpka Martin 2005 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 28 29 Info
32. 3223 Bojnický Matúš 2004 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 27 30 Info
33. 4366 Koniar Matej 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 26 26 Info
34. 3917 Macháček Maxmilián 2004 ASC Bratislava BA 25 25 Info
35. 3381 Nižňanský Adam 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 24 24 Info
35. 4168 Husár Ján 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 24 24 Info
37. 4323 Bízik Jakub 2005 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 22 22 Info
38. 4186 Wieger Artur 2005 Ski Team Bratislava BA 21 21 Info
39. 4370 Cienik Martin 2005 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 12 12 Info
39. 4163 Sloveňák Richard 2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 12 12 Info
41. 4632 Mesároš Peter Šimon 2005 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 9 9 Info
42. 3936 Albert Teodor 2005 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 8 8 Info
43. 3282 Škorík Miroslav 2004 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 6 6 Info
44. 3330 Fedor Filip 2004 Ski Team Bratislava BA 5 5 Info
45. 4191 Doletina Oliver 2005 LOPS Bratislava BA 4 4 Info
46. 4273 Ferjanček Martin 2005 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 3 3 Info
47. 3209 Hajdúk Tibor 2004 LK Oravan Brezovica ZA 2 2 Info
47. 4507 Buocik Marko 2004 Martinky Ski Team ZA 2 2 Info
47. 4317 Kozica Oliver 2005 LK Victory Bratislava BA 2 2 Info
50. 4209 Žatkulák Adam 2005 LK Ružomberok ZA 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk