Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2013/2014

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 1990 Klein Václav 2002 LK Victory Bratislava BA 460 640 Info
2. 1966 Dluhoš Matej 2002 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 440 615 Info
3. 3549 Ilavský Miroslav 2002 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 420 510 Info
4. 1160 Vigaš Samuel 2003 ŠKB LYŽIARIK BB 305 345 Info
5. 2705 Petruf Adrián 2003 LK Ružomberok ZA 265 278 Info
6. 3550 Imrich Daniel 2002 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 190 214 Info
7. 2688 Nováček Miroslav 2003 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 188 232 Info
8. 2961 Hraško Patrik Martin 2002 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 186 261 Info
9. 2806 Nosek Daniel 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 175 194 Info
10. 3238 Kokavec Rastislav 2002 SKI CLUB 2003 Brezno BB 160 160 Info
11. 2712 Botka Timo 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 155 163 Info
12. 3340 Krištofík Richard 2002 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 144 183 Info
13. 2748 Vozár Gabriel Lucas 2003 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 142 183 Info
14. 2168 Vrťo Adam 2002 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 127 153 Info
15. 1748 Hanák Adam 2002 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 115 145 Info
16. 2069 Valek Jakub 2002 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 112 144 Info
17. 2080 Bartaloš Martin 2002 LOPS Bratislava BA 103 134 Info
18. 3987 Vičan Viliam 2002 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová BB 90 90 Info
19. 3909 Wikarski Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 86 95 Info
20. 2960 Kompiš Martin 2002 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 83 84 Info
21. 2732 Noris Tomáš 2002 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 82 97 Info
22. 1813 Turošák Peter 2002 LK Oravan Brezovica ZA 80 91 Info
23. 3447 Hnaš Nikolas 2003 LK Levoča PO 78 94 Info
24. 1965 Dvořák Tomáš 2002 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 74 74 Info
25. 2203 Kramla Oliver 2003 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová BB 57 57 Info
26. 1812 Lužbeťák Mário 2002 LK Oravan Brezovica ZA 54 54 Info
27. 34 Cuker Alex 2002 SKI CLUB PLEJSY KE 46 47 Info
28. 2855 Gajdošík Juraj 2003 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 42 44 Info
29. 2809 Jurčík Tomáš 2003 Martinky Ski Team ZA 36 36 Info
30. 2716 Pencák Ondrej 2002 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 34 34 Info
31. 3237 Ďurica Tomáš 2003 SKI CLUB 2003 Brezno BB 30 30 Info
32. 2172 Uličný Martin 2002 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 29 29 Info
33. 3255 Folk Patrik 2002 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 22 22 Info
34. 3346 Sloboda Matúš 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 21 22 Info
34. 2959 Čalkovský Gregor 2002 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 21 21 Info
34. 4289 Senčar Daniel 2003 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 21 21 Info
37. 3348 Halan Hugo 2003 LK BABA BA 20 20 Info
38. 4304 Dyrčík Jakub 2002 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 19 19 Info
39. 2808 Kašjak Jakub 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 16 16 Info
40. 2711 Kováč Richard 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 15 15 Info
41. 3907 Kanovits Alexander 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 13 13 Info
42. 2115 Benko Tomáš 2002 ASC Bratislava BA 11 11 Info
43. 1738 Laštík Maroš 2002 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 10 10 Info
43. 3950 Vrážel Dominik 2003 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 10 10 Info
45. 3704 Petrík Krištof 2003 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 8 8 Info
46. 2006 Šuty Nikolaj 2002 LK Levoča PO 7 7 Info
47. 2665 Zemenčík Filip 2003 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 6 6 Info
48. 2731 Zumrík Marek 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 5 5 Info
48. 3085 Maťko Adam 2003 KAL Jasná ZA 5 5 Info
50. 3349 Noga Matúš 2003 LK BABA BA 4 4 Info
50. 3261 Žampa Teo 2002 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 4 4 Info
52. 3910 Šatanek Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 2 2 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk