Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2014/2015

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 1160 Vigaš Samuel 2003 ŠKB LYŽIARIK BB 400 600 Info
2. 3343 Mažgút David Michael 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 300 372 Info
3. 2712 Botka Timo 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 280 385 Info
4. 3226 Kudláč Matúš 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 201 233 Info
5. 2688 Nováček Miroslav 2003 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 197 197 Info
6. 2748 Vozár Gabriel Lucas 2003 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 176 180 Info
7. 2855 Gajdošík Juraj 2003 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 163 210 Info
8. 2806 Nosek Daniel 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 162 162 Info
9. 3909 Wikarski Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 122 127 Info
10. 3297 Knapčok Andrej Ján 2004 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 105 117 Info
10. 3085 Maťko Adam 2003 KAL Jasná ZA 105 115 Info
12. 2694 Kuruc Adam 2003 ASC Bratislava BA 102 102 Info
13. 2967 Poláček Matej 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 100 116 Info
14. 3828 Ruffíni Robert 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 91 91 Info
15. 3185 Tybor Timotej 2004 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 90 90 Info
16. 4241 Piovarči Oliver 2003 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 89 99 Info
17. 3237 Ďurica Tomáš 2003 SKI CLUB 2003 Brezno BB 88 91 Info
18. 3950 Vrážel Dominik 2003 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 79 96 Info
18. 3229 Vojtko Anton 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 79 83 Info
20. 3348 Halan Hugo 2003 LK BABA BA 75 75 Info
21. 1887 Motyka Damian 2003 ŠK LOTOS Stropkov PO 69 69 Info
22. 3369 Heis Matúš Bohumil 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 66 68 Info
23. 3338 Uličný Martin 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 62 71 Info
24. 3907 Kanovits Alexander 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 58 58 Info
25. 4289 Senčar Daniel 2003 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 55 55 Info
26. 3447 Hnaš Nikolas 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 43 43 Info
27. 2203 Kramla Oliver 2003 ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová BB 41 41 Info
28. 3339 Sucháč Nataniel 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 40 45 Info
29. 2809 Jurčík Tomáš 2003 Martinky Ski Team ZA 37 37 Info
30. 3346 Sloboda Matúš 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 34 34 Info
31. 2761 Lappy Viktor 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 26 26 Info
31. 3910 Šatanek Martin 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 26 26 Info
33. 3370 Krajčovic Thomas 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 25 25 Info
33. 2752 Kandera Bruno 2003 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 25 25 Info
33. 3675 Laštík Šimon 2004 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 25 25 Info
36. 2731 Zumrík Marek 2003 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 19 19 Info
37. 4164 Olekšák Juraj 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 18 18 Info
38. 3704 Petrík Krištof 2003 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 17 17 Info
39. 3331 Mojto Martin 2003 Ski Team Bratislava BA 16 16 Info
40. 2622 Seruga Dávid 2003 LK Victory Bratislava BA 15 15 Info
41. 3349 Noga Matúš 2003 LK BABA BA 14 14 Info
42. 3908 Roth Roman 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 11 11 Info
43. 4366 Koniar Matej 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 9 9 Info
44. 3381 Nižňanský Adam 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 8 8 Info
44. 3256 Salon Samuel Mikuláš 2004 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 8 8 Info
46. 4170 Kapolka Marek 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 6 6 Info
47. 2968 Hraško Richard 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 5 5 Info
48. 4841 Dorko Ľudovít Tomáš 2004 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 4 4 Info
49. 3223 Bojnický Matúš 2004 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 2 2 Info
49. 4981 Janek Michael 2003 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 2 2 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk