Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2015/2016

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 3828 Ruffíni Robert 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 480 585 Info
2. 3343 Mažgút David Michael 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 440 620 Info
3. 5501 Michalka Martin 2004 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 316 340 Info
4. 3185 Tybor Timotej 2004 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 300 391 Info
5. 4170 Kapolka Marek 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 226 268 Info
6. 3369 Heis Matúš Bohumil 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 221 262 Info
7. 3297 Knapčok Andrej Ján 2004 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 202 234 Info
8. 3339 Sucháč Nataniel 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 183 183 Info
9. 4257 Nováček Adam 2005 LK Spišská Nová Ves KE 180 229 Info
10. 2968 Hraško Richard 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 175 205 Info
11. 4419 Rajniak Matúš 2005 KAL Jasná ZA 168 197 Info
12. 2967 Poláček Matej 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 166 213 Info
13. 3370 Krajčovic Thomas 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 160 191 Info
14. 4162 Brutovský Filip 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 143 165 Info
15. 3226 Kudláč Matúš 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 140 140 Info
16. 3381 Nižňanský Adam 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 126 134 Info
17. 4312 Paško Filip 2005 LK Victory Bratislava BA 124 152 Info
18. 4164 Olekšák Juraj 2004 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 119 134 Info
19. 3338 Uličný Martin 2004 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 99 114 Info
20. 3256 Salon Samuel Mikuláš 2004 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 92 92 Info
21. 3675 Laštík Šimon 2004 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 69 76 Info
22. 3695 Harabin Lukáš 2004 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 65 87 Info
23. 4841 Dorko Ľudovít Tomáš 2004 LK TATRANSKÁ LOMNICA PO 63 86 Info
24. 4226 Valigurský Lukáš 2004 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 62 66 Info
25. 4324 Belák Michal 2005 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 60 60 Info
26. 3223 Bojnický Matúš 2004 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 59 64 Info
27. 4309 Gaspár Sebastian 2004 ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB PALMARY TN 57 60 Info
28. 5484 Mandák Marek 2005 LK OPALISKO ZA 49 49 Info
29. 4318 Janči Matúš 2005 LK OPALISKO ZA 41 41 Info
30. 4186 Wieger Artur 2005 Ski Team Bratislava BA 38 38 Info
31. 4273 Ferjanček Martin 2005 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 31 31 Info
32. 4167 Figlár Šimon 2005 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 29 29 Info
32. 6015 Bachleda Peter 2004 SKI TEAM Ždiar PO 29 29 Info
34. 3373 Herbst Bruno 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 28 28 Info
34. 3330 Fedor Filip 2004 Ski Team Bratislava BA 28 28 Info
36. 4366 Koniar Matej 2004 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 23 23 Info
37. 4407 Kubány Jakub 2004 KAL Jasná ZA 20 20 Info
38. 4317 Kozica Oliver 2005 LK Victory Bratislava BA 19 19 Info
39. 3282 Škorík Miroslav 2004 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 17 17 Info
39. 4209 Žatkulák Adam 2005 LK Ružomberok ZA 17 17 Info
41. 4191 Doletina Oliver 2005 LOPS Bratislava BA 16 16 Info
42. 4425 Gudiak Martin 2005 LK BABA BA 7 7 Info
42. 3372 Volko Jáchym 2004 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 7 7 Info
42. 3374 Bíroš Samuel 2004 LK Ružomberok ZA 7 7 Info
45. 3230 Medera Jozef 2004 LK Victory Bratislava BA 6 6 Info
45. 3354 Nagy Viktor 2004 LK BABA BA 6 6 Info
45. 4311 Hrtánek Matúš 2005 LK Victory Bratislava BA 6 6 Info
48. 4218 Konôpka Martin 2005 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 3 3 Info
48. 4347 Miartuš Samuel 2005 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 3 3 Info
50. 4171 Rigg Matúš 2004 TJ Štart LO Liptovský Ján ZA 2 2 Info
51. 4323 Bízik Jakub 2005 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk