Slovenský pohár predžiactva 2016/2017

Por. Kód Pretekár Ročník Lyžiarský klub / oddiel Kraj Celkovo  
1. 4991 Belička Filip 2007 Ski klub Donovaly BB 485 608 Info
2. 5831 Prevuzňák Tadeáš 2007 KAL Jasná ZA 452 605 Info
3. 5833 Medla Matej 2007 KAL Jasná ZA 449 584 Info
4. 5507 Paško Martin 2007 LK Victory Bratislava BA 447 622 Info
5. 6578 Regrut Marko 2008 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 441 561 Info
6. 4990 Stanislav Matej 2007 Ski klub Donovaly BB 431 632 Info
7. 5562 Sorentini Štefan 2007 LK Ružomberok ZA 417 577 Info
8. 5505 Nosek Peter 2007 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 377 518 Info
9. 5979 Halasz Philip 2007 LOPS Bratislava BA 363 481 Info
10. 5933 Kiepsel Šimon 2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 340 420 Info
11. 5506 Szabo Dávid 2007 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 337 415 Info
12. 5493 Jurdik Ján 2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 330 330 Info
13. 6064 Gálfy Alexander 2007 ŠSDaM Poprad-Tatry PO 324 362 Info
14. 6654 Kubizňa Adam 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 312 437 Info
15. 6804 Forgáč Andrej 2008 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 306 306 Info
16. 6205 Sloveňák Viktor 2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 296 397 Info
17. 5930 Fekiač Alexander 2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 282 282 Info
18. 6468 Prokša Samuel 2008 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 274 303 Info
19. 5441 Štrkolec Jozef 2007 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 249 249 Info
20. 6007 Gregor Marko 2007 Ski klub Donovaly BB 244 276 Info
21. 5757 Kerák Tomáš 2007 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 242 263 Info
22. 6470 Cinkanič Jakub 2007 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 241 241 Info
23. 5446 Miliczky Michal 2007 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 213 213 Info
24. 5518 Csomor Gabriel 2007 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 211 244 Info
25. 6147 Marek Simon 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 209 235 Info
26. 5443 Majza Alex 2007 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 196 196 Info
27. 6790 Válek Matúš 2009 ASC Bratislava BA 189 226 Info
28. 5931 Halgaš Marek 2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 185 189 Info
29. 6586 Hlinka Andrej 2009 SKI CLUB PROGRESS PO 183 235 Info
29. 6772 Štaffen Alex 2007 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 183 199 Info
31. 5528 Maršálek Michal 2008 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica BB 173 185 Info
32. 5535 Kapusta Samuel 2007 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 164 193 Info
33. 6198 Válek Samuel 2008 SKI TEAM Oščadnica ZA 159 159 Info
34. 5084 Mozola Michal 2007 ŠKB LYŽIARIK BB 149 149 Info
35. 6859 Mlynarčík Jakub 2007 TJ ZVL Dolný Kubín ZA 148 148 Info
36. 6643 Nagy Lukáš 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 146 149 Info
37. 6476 Ciglan Erik 2008 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 131 131 Info
38. 6626 Šauša Maxim 2009 LOPS Bratislava BA 118 127 Info
39. 5016 Žiaran Matej 2008 KAL Jasná ZA 117 120 Info
40. 6526 Hrtánek Ondrej 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 112 113 Info
41. 5667 Grom Matúš 2007 SKI KLUB KREMNICA BB 108 113 Info
41. 6609 Širilla Ladislav 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 108 108 Info
43. 6520 Tatarko Michal 2007 SnowSports Club PO 101 101 Info
44. 5563 Ťapák Matej 2007 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 93 93 Info
45. 6769 Krcho Robert 2008 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 88 101 Info
46. 5502 Šepák Benjamín - Juraj 2008 ŠKB LYŽIARIK BB 83 83 Info
47. 6573 Mlynarčík Juraj 2008 LK DRUŽBA SMREČANY-ŽIAR ZA 82 82 Info
48. 5928 Kapusta Marko 2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica BB 78 83 Info
49. 6563 Žuffa Ondrej 2009 TJ Roháče Zuberec ZA 77 77 Info
50. 6557 Krajčovic Alex 2008 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 68 68 Info
51. 6771 Moravčík Pavol 2009 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 67 76 Info
52. 5722 Delinčák Ján 2008 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 64 65 Info
53. 6644 Kuchárik Tomáš 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 62 64 Info
54. 5091 Zemančík Adam 2008 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 55 55 Info
55. 4404 Palaj Matej 2007 KAL Jasná ZA 53 53 Info
56. 4279 Skoček Iľja 2007 LO KARPATY Bratislava BA 52 52 Info
57. 6641 Zigo Samuel 2009 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 50 50 Info
58. 6199 Uličný Adam 2009 SNOWPARADISE Veľká Rača ZA 48 48 Info
58. 6489 Piling Šimon 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 48 48 Info
58. 6814 Kubala Richard 2008 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 48 48 Info
61. 6575 Janura Richard 2008 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 43 43 Info
62. 6826 Mick Bruno 2007 ŠSDaM Poprad-Tatry PO 41 41 Info
63. 5532 Hogh Sebastián 2007 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA BB 40 40 Info
64. 6653 Maniš Oliver 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 36 36 Info
65. 6513 Kontroš Šimon 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 34 34 Info
66. 6646 Balšianka Marek 2008 LK TJ Belá - Dulice ZA 31 31 Info
66. 5491 Pažák Oliver 2007 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 31 31 Info
66. 5095 Šifra Jozef 2007 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 31 31 Info
69. 6824 Valentovič Michal 2008 LK Victory Bratislava BA 30 30 Info
70. 6465 Nošík Jozef 2009 LK Victory Bratislava BA 27 27 Info
71. 6201 Kuchta Ivan 2008 LO MŠK Kežmarok PO 26 26 Info
72. 6775 Škola Sebastian 2008 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 22 22 Info
73. 6862 Škulec Michal 2008 TJ ZVL Dolný Kubín ZA 18 18 Info
74. 6822 Lapšanský Šimon 2009 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 17 17 Info
74. 6849 Tavačiak Ľubomír 2008 Martinky Ski Team ZA 17 17 Info
76. 6027 Uličný Oliver 2007 LK Ružomberok ZA 16 16 Info
77. 6776 Szepe Pavel 2008 SKI TEAM Martinské Hole ZA 13 13 Info
78. 6529 Donoval Daniel 2009 Ski klub Donovaly BB 12 12 Info
79. 6828 Harbach Jakub 2009 KAL Jasná ZA 11 11 Info
79. 6025 Uličný Filip 2007 LK Ružomberok ZA 11 11 Info
81. 6808 Korotvička Tomáš 2009 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 10 10 Info
82. 5092 Drgala Tomáš 2007 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 9 9 Info
83. 6805 Ďuríček Kornel 2008 LK Valčianska dolina ZA 8 8 Info
84. 6605 Mičík Ján 2008 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 7 7 Info
85. 6615 Gažovský Adam 2007 ŠK UNI KOŠICE KE 6 6 Info
86. 6794 Janček Matias 2009 AC UNIZA Žilina ZA 5 5 Info
87. 5098 Pavlík Samuel 2008 ŠK JUNIOR SKI POPRAD PO 4 4 Info
88. 6630 Žáčik Jakub 2008 ŠK KUBÍNSKA HOĽA ZA 1 1 Info
© Slovenská lyžiarska asociácia 2015, Karpatská 15, 058 01 Poprad, tel: +421 918 249 159, e-mail: info@slovak-ski.sk